Александр
Хайкин

Председатель ФББРТ
Председатель ФББК
Чемпион Мира 2006
Абсолютный Мр.Вселенная 2007

nac world championships 2016 (results)

 

Figure Overall
Melanie Kuch (GER)
Athletic Overall
Hakan Kesici (GER)
Bikini Shape Overall
Margarita Veverica (LVA)
 
Bikini Shape Over 30
1. Margarita Veverica LVA
2. Reka Lajgut GER
3. Irina Shefer GER
4. Tatjana Raspopina RUS
5. Diana Vezauskiene LTU
6. Marta Konik GBR
7. Mery Kringer-Munis NLD
8. Songül Hoca TRNC
9. Ayşe Mulla TRNC
10. Sidika Ani Tekiner TRNC
  out of Top 10:
Meryam Hemal (BEL)  
 
Bikini Shape
1. Anna Vlasova RUS
2. Dziurska Katarzyna POL
3. Aistė Žilinskienė LTU
4. Kristine Freiberga LVA
5. Feryuza Urazova LVA
6. Olena Dryndina POL
7. Sanja Deris GER
8. Diana Revelto ESP
9. Laima Lāce LVA
10. Izlem Acaroğlu TRNC
  out of Top 10:
Stephanie Angot (FRA), Denice Niceie Mcgowan (GBR), Laura van Rossum (NLD), Leblanc Marianne (LUX)  
 
Men's Physique
1. Gergő Magyar HUN
2. Yunus Emre Aşar TUR
3. Onur Tarican TUR
4. Yüksel Nedim TRNC
5. Bilgehan Batu TRNC
6. Clement Lafron FRA
7. Peter Pardus POL
8. Ivan Grande ESP
9. Maxime Senden BEL
10. Olivier Flick LUX
  out of Top 10:
Jerome Schmitt (FRA), Even Chris (LUX), Santos Carlos (LUX), Yann Barbe (FRA), Aktan Bilgen (TUR), Kai Bartholomey (GER)  
 
Athletic II
1. Hakan Kesici GER
2. Andrii Kuhai UKR
3. Krisztian Lucsenko HUN
4. Eduardo Carasco ESP
5. Cuma Çeker TRNC
6. Boğaç Şihoğlu TUR
7. Ahmet Keçeci TUR
8. Antoine Duranthon FRA
9. David Carta FRA
10. Murat Özay TUR
  out of Top 10:
Onur Türksever (TUR), Merabet Zakaria (BEL)  
 
Athletic I
1. Fatih Şipka TUR
2. Krizsan Attila ESP
3. Frank Brouwer NDL
4. Vitalijus Smackis LTU
5. Efe Kurtyilmaz TUR
6. Andrejs Šemjakovs LVA
7. John Thaysen BEL
8. David Böhme GER
9. Kai Engel GER
10. John N Adams GBR
  out of Top 10:
Artam Diren (TRNC), Serden Akşar (TRNC), Hakan Yilmaz (TUR), Can Atakan Yağci (TUR), Thuillier Gerard (BEL), Alberto Dopico (ESP), Psarduyakis Epaminondas (BEL), David Urguiza (ESP)  
 
Ms. Figure Over 40
1. Judit Palecian HUN
2. Petra Klär GER
3. Edyta Woznicka-Bosak POL
4. Rasa Švabauskenė LTU
5. Isabel Serna ESP
6. Marrianna Czotter HUN
7. Natalia Britchenok RUS
8. Merje Lill EST
9. Jane Haddow GBR
10. Lilla Csala HUN
  out of Top 10:
Farah Deobhakta (NZL)  
 
Ms. Figure
1. Melanie Kuch GER
2. Valentina Maksoumova RUS
3. Hazel Oraç TRNC
4. Renáta Pápai HUN
5. Demet Karakaya TUR
6. Olga Buyeque ESP
7. Özlem Temel TUR
8. Sophie Kindermann GER
9. Morgane Dacher FRA
10. Laurence Pourbaix FRA
  out of Top 10:
Merve Akkaya (TUR), Graziella Carmela Ciuccio (ITA), Kat Ban (GBR)  
 
Body Over 50
1. Faruk Arda Horhor TUR
2. Alain Langlet FRA
3. José Maria Forte ESP
4. Detlef Klär GER
5. Hasan Murat Adatepe TUR
6. Emmanuel Burdairon FRA
 
Body Over 40
1. Miroslaw Labunowicz POL
2. Andreas Bosse GER
3. Ersoy Ayçelik TUR
4. Ilkan Alyan FRA
5. Maciej Jaśkiewicz POL
6. Alfredo Lorenzo ESP
7. Decoster Geoffrey BEL
8. Hasan Bozkurt TUR
9. Hakan Inan TUR
10. Humderto Raul Osairo ESP
  out of Top 10:
Metin Erdemli (TRNC), Muhammed Boz (TUR), Michel Munsch (FRA), Hüseyin Çokbilen (TRNC), Juan Martinez (FRA), German Motogo (GBR), Ludovic Bureau (FRA), Oğur Aydemir (TUR), Evgenii Alexsandrov (RUS)  
 
Juniors
1. Ibrahim Berat Ceylan TUR
2. Leon Blanke GER
3. Romain Lavaud FRA
4. Pēteris Rumpīs LVA
5. Yusuf Elkin TUR
6. Ertuğrul Selim Acar TUR
7. Burak Avci TUR
8. Ivan Silva ESP
9. Connor Mocke NZL
10. Maxime Gauthier FRA
 
Ms. Physique
1. Michaela Fritsch GER
2. Elizaveta Starchenko RUS
3. Marina Keemann GER
4. Pinar Çoban TUR
5. Estefania Saura ESP
6. Jennifer Teuwen BEL
7. Christine Henwood NZL
8. Işil Aktan TUR
9. Helen Aloiai NZL
10. Irina Derkecneva TUR
 
Men Body IV
1. Fahrettin Çoroğlu TUR
2. Can Doğan TUR
3. Mickael Cauchois FRA
4. William Baudroit FRA
5. Fahir Uygurtaş TUR
6. Hasan Reha Reyhanoğlu TUR
7. Ben Rabha Boufalga FRA
 
Men Body III
1. Jānis Dručka LVA
2. Dmitri Uiba EST
3. Fatih Ceylan TUR
4. Furkan Memiş TUR
5. Yannick Schott LUX
6. Tomasz Binkowski POL
7. Ismael Navarro ESP
8. Patryk Dabkiewicz GBR
9. Jeremy Grillo FRA
10. Murat Tonya TUR
  out of Top 10:
Markus Schönebeck (GER), Negoda Artem (UKR), David Pierson (FRA), Gael Golda (FRA), Franck Ibba (FRA), Ersoy Ayçelik (TUR), Ridvan Koç (TUR), Tayfur Yilmaz (TUR), Kevin Benard (FRA)  
 
Men Body II
1. Ertuğ Evrekli TUR
2. Michal Mikulewicz POL
3. Ravil Sabirzianov RUS
4. Alexander Kasdorff GER
5. Melih Emre Tildiz TUR
6. Werner Vollkommer GER
7. Wojciech Frankowski POL
8. Chris Koldjik NDL
9. Ali Rahimoğlu TUR
10. Sándor Baski HUN
  out of Top 10:
Serdar Aktolga (TUR), Babcihuk Serhi (UKR), Emmanuel Seuriot (FRA), Tufan Tan (TUR), Serhat Göçtürk (TUR), Alexander Mazalrey (FRA), Fatih Güzay (TUR)  
 
Men Body I
1. Alexej Kauz GER
2. Bilgehan Koc TUR
3. Murat Şenyiğit TRNC
4. Mieczyslaw Fijal POL
5. Grzegorz D. Rudnicki GBR
6. Kelvin Hinde GBR
7. Frank Fabian GER
8. Andrejs Bogdanovs LVA
9. Hasan Hakki Telatar TUR
10. Guillaume Petit FRA
  out of Top 10:
Hakan Göçtürk (TUR), Olfatmanesh Amirbakhman (UKR), Rovsen Feteliyev (AZE), Mahmut Şen (TUR)  
 
Couples
1. Decoter Geoffrey & Memal Meryam BEL
2. Merve Akkaya & Murat Özay TUR
3. William Baudroit & Beatrice Baudroit PO