Александр
Хайкин

Председатель ФББРТ
Председатель ФББК
Чемпион Мира 2006
Абсолютный Мр.Вселенная 2007

nac mr./ms. universe 2015 (results)

 

Overall Winners
Body Overall
Dani Kaganovich (ISR)
Figure Overall
Judit Palecian (HUN)
Athletic Overall
Boby Dilan (GER)
Bikini Shape Overall
Liga Leite (LAT)
 
Bikini Shape 30+
1. Inna Nauroth GER
2. Maria Jesus Mesa ESP
3. Margarita Veverica LAT
4. Hanna Synelnykova UKR
5. Charmaine Aguilar GER
6. Lussi Tichmann ISR
7. Claudia Martinez ITA
8. Zsanett Kaszonyi HUN
9. Aurelie Sibileau BEL
10. Elena Frenkel ISR
   
  out of Top 10:
Milena Micco (ITA), Melody Lenng (NZL), Anita Wright (GBR), Lior Dovzhenko (ISR), Jessica Blei (GER), Sandrine Rey (FRA), Elisa Maffini (ITA), Izabela Olszewska (POL), Ruth Aleksyeyenko (ISR)  
 
Bikini Shape
1. Liga Leite LAT
2. Aiste Zilinskiene LIT
3. Olena Dryndina POL
4. Madara Mazversite RUS
5. Anna Vlasova RUS
6. Renata Kiss HUN
7. Aline Elkin ISR
8. Antonina Semykina RUS
9. Carmen Garcia ESP
10. Melina Matz GER
   
  out of Top 10:
Selma Boundgia (FRA), Kitti Madarasz (HUN), Feruza Urazova (LVA), Judith Kästle (GER), Kinga György (HUN), Inna Adonina (UKR), Neda Zeller (BEL), Olga Shestopalova (ISR), Kimberley Banfield (GBR), Natalia Davydova (RUS), Csilla Kalman (HUN), Jessica Solari (ITA), Sabrina Dilloe (NLD), Olesja Smirnoffa (GER), Betül Kiran (NLD), Laima Lace (LVA), Roberta Mari (ITA), Klementina Kevehazy (HUN), Nelly Nicolas (GER), Simona Birzyte (LTU), Amandine Delacroix (FRA), Aurika Veverica (LVA), Sandra Schultheis (GER), Dina Sibatrova (RUS), Loerdana Milani (ITA), Veronika Dolgina (LVA)  
 
Ms. Fitness
1. Marina Yakubova GER
2. Hazel Orac TRNC
3. Sabrina Pahl GER
 
Men's Physique
1. Pascal Buchen GER
2. Cervat Yildiz TRNC
3. Timo Tonndorf GER
4. Eloy Gonzalez ESP
5. Clement Lafron FRA
6. Amro El Erian GER
7. Alexander Fischbach GER
8. Mikhail Savelyev ISR
9. Jairo Rodriguez ITA
10. Igor Stolyarchuk ISR
   
  out of Top 10:
Flavien van der Seyen (LUX), Kleorat Kopiliqi (NOR), Nicolas Kraemer (LUX), Emre Kurubas (TUR), Carlos Santos (LUX), Michael Deryck (BEL), Piotr Pardus (POL), Luca Lisarelli (LUX), Uldis Bauska (LVA), Francesco Guidotti (ITA)  
 
Athletic II
1. Dietmar Haubold GER
2. Andrej Costel Nilgesz ROM
3. Anton Hrechaniuk UKR
4. Yonatan Elias ISR
5. Anthony Saint Auret FRA
6. Michel Decolle BEL
7. Michal Krajewski POL
8. Raul Quel ESP
9. Eduardo Carrasos ESP
10. Guiseppe Borbone LUX
   
  out of Top 10:
Jose Anta (FRA), Alper Atas (TUR), Mustafa Behlül (TUR),  Sylvain Cakin (FRA), Jerome Etienne (FRA), Christophe Ouillon (FRA), Spyridon Pallikaras (GRE), Markus Zimmerer (GER)  
 
Athletic I
1. Boby Dilan GER
2. Danil Morozov RUS
3. Piotr Wolniak POL
4. Vitalijus Smackis LTU
5. Didier Cappe RUS
6. Antonio Jesus Rodriguez ESP
7. Steven Jung GER
8. Norbert Horvath HUN
9. Renat Pisahov ISR
10. Roberto Rodriguez de la Vega ESP
   
  out of Top 10:
Malte Backmann (GER), Ilias Chrysovergis (GRE) Anders Endresen (NOR), Nicolas Geffroy (FRA), Ronny Höppner (GER),  Alexander Jeppesen (NOR), Andreas Karrasch (GER) Gatis Lacis (LAT), Tehezib Lathiff (NZL),  Raimund Megyeri (GER),  Ruaro Martino (ITA), Mete Gorkem Sahin (TUR), Carlos Sanches (FRA), Daniel Somocyi (HUN), Wawczyniec Staskiewicz (POL)  
 
Ms. Figure Over 40
1. Judit Palecian HUN
2. Manuella Monteiro FRA
3. Mariia Tarasova RUS
4. Magdolna Nagyne HUN
5. Olga Permina RUS
6. Filiz Lövenich GER
7. Ana Claudia Land BRA
8. Janine Haywood NZL
9. Tanja van Rooy BEL
10. Christielle Elele FRA
   
  out of Top 10:
Bärbel Bach (GER), Beatrice Baudroit (FRA), Julita Esteban (ESP), Laurence Hahn (FRA), Franciska Harkai (HUN), Helen Kalan (GBR), Andrea Kisnemet (HUN), Liliane Montflor (FRA), Carole Rochont (FRA), Angy Winkelmann (GER)  
 
Ms. Figure
1. Melanie Kuch GER
2. Luliana Florina Lancu ROM
3. Demet Karakaya TUR
4. Nadezhda Morozova RUS
5. Daiva Varneliene LTU
6. Ioana-Laura Bahciu Gherasim ROM
7. Dijana Huskic BIH
8. Kerstin Telker GER
9. Elina Gumenuka LAT
10. Valentina Tavanti ITA
   
  out of Top 10:
Sabrina Dilloe (NED), Lucia Garcia (ESP), Anneke Gerdemann (GER), Sina Greis (GER), Evelina Sadauskeite (LTU), Diana Vezauskiene (LTU), Eleni Zavitsanou (GRE)  
 
Body Over 50
1. Mikhail Bryukhanov RUS
2. Claude Payon FRA
3. Andru Gertz GER
4. Paul Longfield GBR
5. José Maria Forte ESP
6. Emmanuel Burdairon FRA
7. Werner Höh GER
8. Aziz Bozkurt NED
9. Eric Gerst BEL
10. Richard Lugens BEL
   
  out of Top 10:
Uwe Abend (NED), Sandor Ambrus (HUN), Emmanuel Burdairon (FRA), Oliver Köstler (GER), Serge Lombotte (BEL), Fernando Mera (ESP), Laurent Monnet (FRA), Eduards Sevcenko (LAT), Alon Ben Shahar (ISR), Colin Thomas (GBR), Keith Williams (NOR),  
 
Body Over 40
1. Zoltan Kosmos HUN
2. Michal Pucek SVK
3. Maciej Jaskiewicz POL
4. Vytautas Sadauskas LTU
5. Arturo Serra ESP
6. Oleg Minkovskiy ISR
7. Theodoros Karagiannis GRE
8. Marcel Huth GER
9. Alexander Krieger GER
10. Rocco Sestito ITA
   
  out of Top 10:
José Luis Canadas (ESP), Kevin Fraser (GBR), Julian Grishajev (LTU), Frederic Lemaitre (FRA), Matt Rad (NZL), Juan Rodriguez  
 
Juniors
1. Dani Kaganovich ISR
2. András Fister HUN
3. Vasileios Vrachnis GRE
4. Maksim Buiankin RUS
5. Kevin Brucher GER
6. Valeri Yushkovetskiy GER
7. Burak Avci TUR
8. Michael van Elewyck BEL
9. Ishay Magzimet ISR
10. Juan Manuel Gutierrez ESP
   
  out of Top 10:
Philippe Agostino (LUX), Marco Chiocciola (ITA), Gilian de Keersmacker (BEL), Oliver Horne (GER), Panagiotis Kontis (GRE), Jesus Moreno Camacha (ESP), Csongor Szikszai (ROM), Florian Villa (LUX)  
 
Ms. Physique
1. Monia Gioiosa ITA
2. Tamazine Danks GBR
3. Cristina Trevisan ITA
4. Lyudmila Kakaulina RUS
5. Sandi Birkett GBR
6. Paola Boschero ITA
6. Tatiana Tolmakova RUS
8. Angelica Raluca ROM
9. Danielle Vilrockx BEL
10. MArina Putziger GER
   
  out of Top 10:
Wenche Berger (NOR), Manuela Hanssen (GER), Christine Henwood (NZL), Rita H. Immerstrein (NOR)  
 
Men Body IV
1. Angel Calderon ESP
2. Zsolt Major HUN
3. Francisco Iglesias ESP
4. Daniel Schmidt GER
5. Petr Hruby GER
6. Aaron Mwale GBR
7. Sylvain Guerinel LUX
8. Renaldo Muvadin NED
9. Williams Baudroit FRA
 
Men Body III
1. Raphael Chevallier FRA
2. Bogdan Matesan ROM
3. Ugur Sezer TUR
4. Roland Kanya HUN
5. Daniel J. Smith GBR
6. Mesut Yilmaz TUR
7. Naim Barhoumi FRA
8. Jeremy Grillo FRA
9. Istvan Jenei HUN
10. Tayfun Yilmaz TUR
   
  out of Top 10:
Juris Dambitis (LAT), Ingo Gunnarsson (GER), Frank Ibba (FRA), Alexsander Kobylin (RUS), Mikhail Malek (RUS), Grazvydas Narusevicius (LTU), Onur Koc (TUR), Miguel Ramirez (ESP), Andrii Stryhun (UKR), Thierry van Ongeval (BEL), Fedor Zakharov (RUS)  
 
Men Body II
1. Vladislav Tarabarin RUS
2. Christos Pistolas GRE
3. David Pascual ESP
4. Murat Belen TUR
5. Jozsef Bolla HUN
6. Emre Yildiz TUR
7. Konstantin Bryukhanov RUS
8. Serdar Aktolga TUR
9. Serhii Drahan UKR
10. Henryk Pfeiffer GER
   
  out of Top 10:
Cristian Carjaliu (ROM), Israel Centeno (ESP), Mario Christalli (ITA),Roman Dobrakowski (GER), Valerii Durmanenko (UKR), Onofre Garrido (ESP)Ömer Güclüer (TRNC), Karol Horvath (SVK), Alexander Mazalrey (FRA), Ufuk Öztürk (TUR), Alex Stolk (NED)
 
Men Body I
1. Markus Schierloh GER
2. Alexander Matveev ISR
3. Alexey Zaydlin ISR
4. Mike Petro GER
5. Albert Ngangue FRA
6. André Schreiber GER
7. Jurijs Gucans LAT
8. Alexandros Belegris GRE
9. Karolis Zilinskas LTU
10. Imre Bodo HUN
   
  out of Top 10:
Ersin Adakli (TUR), Ersin Kuruel (TUR), Jack Overberg (NOR), Daniel Somogyi (HUN) Marko Tooming (EST)